Is Yemina Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SÉMOLA DE TRIGO DURO, VITAMINAS (NIACINA VITAMINA 51 VITAMINA B2Y ÁCIDO FÓLICO Y HIERRO CONTIENE: GLUTEN
Check Yemina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yemina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


