Is Yeo Valley Family Farm Limited Edition Raspberry & Blackcurrant 450g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk Yogurt, Organic Sugar, Organic Raspberries, Organic Blackcurrants, Organic Maize Starch, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavourings
Check Yeo Valley Family Farm Limited Edition Raspberry & Blackcurrant 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yeo Valley Family Farm Limited Edition Raspberry & Blackcurrant 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Yeo Valley Family Farm Limited Edition Raspberry & Blackcurrant 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


