Is Yeo Valley Free Range Semi-Skimmed Long Life Organic Milk 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UHT HOMOGENISED, ORGANIC SEMI-SKIMMED MILK

Check Yeo Valley Free Range Semi-Skimmed Long Life Organic Milk 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Free Range Semi-Skimmed Long Life Organic Milk 1L is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Yeo Valley Free Range Semi-Skimmed Long Life Organic Milk 1L | Spoonful