Is Yeo Valley Little Yeos Organic Fromage Frais Strawberry & Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Raspberry: Organic Fromage Frais (Milk), Organic Concentrated Grape Juice, Organic Raspberry Pur�e (5%), Milk Protein, Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Strawberry: Organic Fromage Frais (Milk), Organic Concentrated Grape Juice, Organic Strawberry Pur�e (5%), Milk Protein, Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Yeo Valley Little Yeos Organic Fromage Frais Strawberry & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yeo Valley Little Yeos Organic Fromage Frais Strawberry & Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yeo Valley Little Yeos Organic Fromage Frais Strawberry & Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


