Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Little Yeos Strawberry & Raspberry Fromage Frais 6x45g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry: Organic Fromage Frais ( Milk ), Organic Concentrated Grape Juice, Organic Raspberry Purée (5%), Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Lactase Enzyme, Strawberry: Organic Fromage Frais ( Milk ), Organic Concentrated Grape Juice, Organic Strawberry Purée (5%), Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Lactase Enzyme

Check Yeo Valley Organic Little Yeos Strawberry & Raspberry Fromage Frais 6x45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Little Yeos Strawberry & Raspberry Fromage Frais 6x45g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? Yeo Valley Organic Little Yeos Strawberry & Raspberry Fromage Frais 6x45g | Spoonful