Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yeo Valley Organic 0% Fat Natural Yogurt 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fat free Natural Yogurt ( Milk ), Milk Protein

Check Yeo Valley Organic 0% Fat Natural Yogurt 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic 0% Fat Natural Yogurt 150g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingSalad
Wheat Free? Yeo Valley Organic 0% Fat Natural Yogurt 150g | Spoonful