Is Yeo Valley Organic 2 British Beef Steak Burgers 260g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef (94%), Organic Onion, Organic Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt*, Organic Black Pepper, *Permitted non-Organic ingredient

Check Yeo Valley Organic 2 British Beef Steak Burgers 260g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic 2 British Beef Steak Burgers 260g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Yeo Valley Organic 2 British Beef Steak Burgers 260g | Spoonful