Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Greek Recipe 5% Fat Natural 850g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Yogurt contains only Milk's naturally occurring Sugar (Lactose)

Check Yeo Valley Organic Greek Recipe 5% Fat Natural 850g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Greek Recipe 5% Fat Natural 850g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Yeo Valley Organic Greek Recipe 5% Fat Natural 850g | Spoonful