Is Yeo Valley Organic Gut Health Kefir Natural 4X100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures

Check Yeo Valley Organic Gut Health Kefir Natural 4X100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Gut Health Kefir Natural 4X100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Yeo Valley Organic Gut Health Kefir Natural 4X100g | Spoonful