Is Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Mango & Passion Fruit Yogurt Drink 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Milk Fermented with Live Yogurt & Kefir Cultures, Organic Mango Purée (7%), Organic Concentrated Grape Juice, Organic Passion Fruit Juice, Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavourings
Check Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Mango & Passion Fruit Yogurt Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Mango & Passion Fruit Yogurt Drink 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Where to buy
Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Mango & Passion Fruit Yogurt Drink 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


