Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt Drink 500ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk Fermented with Live Yogurt & Kefir Cultures

Check Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt Drink 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking
Egg Free? Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt Drink 500ml | Spoonful