Is Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Yogurt Drink Blueberry 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Milk Fermented with Live Yogurt & Kefir Cultures, Organic Blueberry Purée (5%), Organic Concentrated Grape Juice, Organic Blackcurrant Purée, Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavourings, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Yogurt Drink Blueberry 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Yogurt Drink Blueberry 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Unsweetened Plain Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Where to buy
Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Yogurt Drink Blueberry 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


