Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Natural Light Bio Live Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This yogurt contains only milk's naturally occurring sugar (lactose). Contains MILK. Suitable for vegetarians. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lactobacillus bulgaricus, Streptococcus thermophilus.

Check Yeo Valley Organic Natural Light Bio Live Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Yeo Valley Organic Natural Light Bio Live Yogurt | Spoonful