Is Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No Added, This Yogurt Contains Only Milk's Naturally Occurring Sugar (Lactose), Contains The Following Live Cultures: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Streptococcus Thermophilus

Check Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yoghurt is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking