Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 950G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Yogurt contains only Milk's naturally occurring Sugar (Lactose)

Check Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 950G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 950G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking
Wheat Free? Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 950G | Spoonful