No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Raspberry Kefir Multipack Yogurts Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic MILK Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures, Organic Raspberries (5%), Organic Sugar (5%), Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Yeo Valley Organic Raspberry Kefir Multipack Yogurts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Raspberry Kefir Multipack Yogurts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Yeo Valley Organic Raspberry Kefir Multipack Yogurts | Spoonful