Is Yeo Valley Organic Soured Cream 200G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soured Cream ( Milk )

Check Yeo Valley Organic Soured Cream 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Soured Cream 200G is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad
Egg Free? Yeo Valley Organic Soured Cream 200G | Spoonful