Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yeo Valley Rhubarb Yogurt 450G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Milk Yogurt, Organic Sugar (5%), Organic British Rhubarb (5%), Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Organic Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Contains the following Live Cultures: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Streptococcus Thermophilus

Check Yeo Valley Rhubarb Yogurt 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Rhubarb Yogurt 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? Yeo Valley Rhubarb Yogurt 450G | Spoonful