Is Yeo's Satay Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Extract, Onion, Peanut (13%), Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Spices, Tamarind Extract, Salt, And Thickener (1442). Contains Peanuts And Coconut.
Check Yeo's Satay Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yeo's Satay Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yeo's Satay Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


