Is Yerba Mate Energy Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavours, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia Extract, Organic Green Tea Caffeine, Citric Acid, Organic Yerba Mate Extract, Organic Guarana Extract.
Check Yerba Mate Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yerba Mate Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


