Is Yerba Mate Enlighten Mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, Sugars (cane sugar, honey), Yerba mate extract, Brewed yerba mate with peppermint (water, yerba mate, peppermint), Citric acid, Mint flavour, Caffeine.
Check Yerba Mate Enlighten Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yerba Mate Enlighten Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Gluten Free Mint Oreos
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
So Delicious Dairy Free Mint Chip Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


