Is Yerba Mate Flavoured Energy Drink, Dragon Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Water, Black & Yerba Mate Solids), Glucose, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Taurine, Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Panax Ginseng Extract, Magnesium Lactate Dihydrate, Calcium Lactate Pentahydrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Caffeine, Concentrated Coconut Water, Red Dragonfruit Puree, Niacinamide, Salt, Sucralose, D-calcium Pantothenate, Acesulfame K, Inositol, Acai Puree, Goji Berry Puree, Mangosteen Juice Concentrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin
Check Yerba Mate Flavoured Energy Drink, Dragon Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yerba Mate Flavoured Energy Drink, Dragon Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yerba Mate Flavoured Energy Drink, Dragon Tea is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


