Is YERBA MATE TEA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL GROUND MATE LEAVES.

Check YERBA MATE TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking