Is YERBA PRIMA PSYLLIUM HUSKS CAPS 625 MG CAPSULES, 180 CT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
psyllium seed husks, usp kosher gelatin capsule
Check YERBA PRIMA PSYLLIUM HUSKS CAPS 625 MG CAPSULES, 180 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YERBA PRIMA PSYLLIUM HUSKS CAPS 625 MG CAPSULES, 180 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YERBA PRIMA PSYLLIUM HUSKS CAPS 625 MG CAPSULES, 180 CT is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


