Is Yerbae Sparkling Water Enhanced Pineapple Coconut - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, natural flavors, functional blend (yerba mate, white tea extract, guarana seed extract, citric acid), caffeine
Check Yerbae Sparkling Water Enhanced Pineapple Coconut - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yerbae Sparkling Water Enhanced Pineapple Coconut - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Yerbae Sparkling Water Enhanced Pineapple Coconut - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


