Is Yerbae Yuzu Lime White Tea, Yuzu Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PROPRIETARY FUNCTIONAL BLEND (YERBA MATE, WHITE TEA, CAFFEINE), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check Yerbae Yuzu Lime White Tea, Yuzu Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yerbae Yuzu Lime White Tea, Yuzu Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


