Is Yerbana Mint Sparkling Yerba Mate, Mint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE YERBA MATE, ORGANIC SPEARMINT LEAVES), ORGANIC AGAVE, VITAMIN C
Check Yerbana Mint Sparkling Yerba Mate, Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yerbana Mint Sparkling Yerba Mate, Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Gluten Free Mint Oreos
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
So Delicious Dairy Free Mint Chip Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


