Is Yerbana Sparkling Yerba Mate Agave Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Fair Trade Yerba Mate), Organic Agave, Vitamin C.
Check Yerbana Sparkling Yerba Mate Agave against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yerbana Sparkling Yerba Mate Agave in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


