Is Yergat Grape Leaves, California Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Leaves, Water, Salt, Citric Acid. Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Meta Bisulfite Used As Preservatives.

Check Yergat Grape Leaves, California against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryEarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishGarnishing