Is YES!® Dark Choc, Sea Salt and Almond Nut Snack Bar 35g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Roasted Peanuts, Dark Coverture Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Chicory Root Fibre, Crisped Soya Pieces (Soya Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Honey, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)
Check YES!® Dark Choc, Sea Salt and Almond Nut Snack Bar 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YES!® Dark Choc, Sea Salt and Almond Nut Snack Bar 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YES!® Dark Choc, Sea Salt and Almond Nut Snack Bar 35g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


