Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is YES!® Dark Chocolate, Banana & Pecan Fruit & Nut Snack Bar 35g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Pecan Halves, Chicory Root Fibre, Dried Banana Pieces, Banana, Rice Flour, Dark Couverture Chocolate 8% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Crisped Soya Pieces (Soya Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Glucose Syrup, Honey, Cocoa Mass, Sea Salt, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)

Check YES!® Dark Chocolate, Banana & Pecan Fruit & Nut Snack Bar 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YES!® Dark Chocolate, Banana & Pecan Fruit & Nut Snack Bar 35g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast