Is Yes Please Night Night Hot Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk Powder, Bulking Agent (maltodextrin), Carob Powder, Cocoa Powder (15%), Flavours, Cacao Powder, Anticaking Agent (magnesium Phosphate Tribasic), Thickeners (pectin, Xanthan Gum), Sweeteners (stevia Rebaudiana Extract, Monk Fruit Extract), Cinnamon Powder, Passionflower Extract, Zizyphus Jujuba Extract. Contains Milk, Soy Products, Sulfites.

Check Yes Please Night Night Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking