Is Yes To Grapefruit Vitamin C Glow Boosting Unicorn Peel-Off Mask Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Ethyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Algin, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Seed Extract, Mica, Ascorbic Acid*, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Tin Oxide (CI 77861), Ethylhexylglycerin, Chlorphenesin, Silica, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum), Benzyl Benzoate, Limonene, *Vitamin C
Check Yes To Grapefruit Vitamin C Glow Boosting Unicorn Peel-Off Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yes To Grapefruit Vitamin C Glow Boosting Unicorn Peel-Off Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Yes To Grapefruit Vitamin C Glow Boosting Unicorn Peel-Off Mask is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BOcado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Unknown


