Is Yes to Tea Tree Soothing Scalp Relief Treatment Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Water, Leuconostoc/Radish Root Ferment Filtrate, Caesalpinia Spinosa Gum, Salvia Officinalis (Sage) Oil, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Acetic Acid (Apple Cider Vinegar), Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Bark/Leaf/Twig Extract, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Epilobium Angustifolium Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum), Linalool

Check Yes to Tea Tree Soothing Scalp Relief Treatment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes to Tea Tree Soothing Scalp Relief Treatment is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth