Is Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Facial Mist Spray with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 1 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- caprylyl/capryl glucoside
- glycerin
- pentylene glycol
caprylyl/capryl glucoside
Dietitian noteFatty acid (e470, caprylic adi, lauric acid, myristic acid or palmitic acid) can come from animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nactive Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Alcohol Denatured, Water (Aqua), Pentylene Glycol, Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate/sebacate, Polyglyceryl-4 Caprylate/caprate, Propanediol, Biosaccharide Gum-1, Caprylyl/capryl Glucoside, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Water, Glycerin, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato), Fruit Extract, Niacinamide, Disodium Edta, Sodium Hydroxide, Fragrance (Parfum), Benzyl Benzoate, Coumarin, Butylphenyl Methylpropional
Check Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Facial Mist Spray with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Facial Mist Spray with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Facial Mist Spray with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


