Is Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Facial Wipes with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 40 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Betaine, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato), Fruit Extract, Aspalathus Linearis (Red Tea), Leaf Extract, Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate, Caprylyl/capryl Glucoside, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Extract, Citrullus Vulgaris (Watermelon), Capiscum Frutescens (Red Pepper), Galactoarabinan, Alcohol, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum)

Check Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Facial Wipes with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 40 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Facial Wipes with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 40 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Sheet, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
On The Go