Is Yes to Tomatoes Charcoal Mud Mask, Single Use Face Mask Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Propanediol, Bentonite, Kaolin, Glycerin, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Galactoarabinan, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe), Leaf Juice, Charcoal Powder, Allantoin, Citrullus Lanatus (Watermelon), Fruit Extract, Lens Esculenta (Lentil), Seed Extract, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato), Fruit/leaf/stem Extract, Gingko Biloba Leaf Extract, Cucurbita Pepo (Pumpkin), Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Flower Extract, Aspalathus Linearis Extract, Xanthan Gum, Iron Oxide (Ci 77499), Alcohol, Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance
Check Yes to Tomatoes Charcoal Mud Mask, Single Use Face Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yes to Tomatoes Charcoal Mud Mask, Single Use Face Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yes to Tomatoes Charcoal Mud Mask, Single Use Face Mask is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


