Is Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Cleanser, 1 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salicylic Acid, Purpose: Acne Treatment, Inactive Water, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Sodium Coco-sulfate, Propanediol, Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Glyceryl Caprylate, Polylactic Acid, Charcoal Powder, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato), Fruit/leaf/stem Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Cucurbita Pepo (Pumpkin), Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Flower Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Aspalathus Linearis (Rooibos Tea), Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, Glyceryl Undecylenate, Iron Oxides (Ci 77499), Alcohol, Fragrance

Check Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Cleanser, 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Cleanser, 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Unknown