Is Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Mud Mask Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Propanediol, Bentonite, Kaolin, Glycerin, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Galactoarabinan, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Charcoal Powder, Salicylic Acid, Allantoin, Citrullus Lanatus (Watermelon) Fruit Extract, Lens Esculenta (Lentil) Seed Extract, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato) Fruit/Leaf/Stem Extract, Gingko Biloba Leaf Extract, Cucurbita Pepo (Pumpkin), Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract, Aspalathus Linearis Extract, Xanthan Gum, Iron Oxide (CI 77499), Alcohol, Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum)

Check Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Mud Mask against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Mud Mask is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy