Is Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Paper Face Mask Beauty Box, 10 Count Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Water, Glycerin, Propanediol, Sorbitol, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato), Fruit Extract, Fruit Juice, Charcoal Powder, Citrullus Vulgaris (Watermelon), Zingiber Officinale (Ginger), Root Extract, Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea), Leaf Extract, Allantoin, Galactoarabinan, Heptyl Glucoside, Algin, Beta-glucan, Gellan Gum, Bisabolol, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Caprylhydroxamic Acid, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Benzoic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum)

Check Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Paper Face Mask Beauty Box, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Paper Face Mask Beauty Box, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Unknown