Is Yes to Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Zit Zapping Dots Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes Dot - Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Ethylcellulose, Salicylic Acid, Iron Oxides (CI 77491), Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Leaf Extract, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato) Fruit Extract, Bixa Orellana Seed Oil, Beta-Carotene (CI 75130) Charcoal Powder, Glycerin, Silica, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Charcoal Dot - Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Ethylcellulose, Salicylic Acid, Iron Oxides (CI 77499), Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Leaf Extract, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato) Fruit Extract, Bixa Orellana Seed Oil, Beta-Carotene (CI 75130), Charcoal Powder, Glycerin, Silica.

Check Yes to Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Zit Zapping Dots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes to Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Zit Zapping Dots is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go