Is Yes We Mexi-Can Rub & Seasoning by Wayward Gourmet - Mexican, Taco & Fajita Spice Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Garlic Granules, Smoked Paprika, Cilantro, Cracked Black Pepper, Cumin, Oregano, Onion Powder, Cocoa, Cayenne Pepper, Chipotle Pepper), Lime Peel, Kosher Salt Flakes
Check Yes We Mexi-Can Rub & Seasoning by Wayward Gourmet - Mexican, Taco & Fajita Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yes We Mexi-Can Rub & Seasoning by Wayward Gourmet - Mexican, Taco & Fajita Spice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Yes We Mexi-Can Rub & Seasoning by Wayward Gourmet - Mexican, Taco & Fajita Spice Blend is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySmokySaltyCitrus
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


