Is Yes You Can Buckwheat Pancake Mix (280g) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buckwheat flour (47%), maize starch, sugar, whole egg powder, glucose syrup solids, raising agents (450, 500), vegetable oil, mineral salt (341), iodised salt, thickener (415).
Check Yes You Can Buckwheat Pancake Mix (280g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yes You Can Buckwheat Pancake Mix (280g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yes You Can Buckwheat Pancake Mix (280g) is available at 3 retailers
Gf PantryAussie HealthFodshop Exclusive
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking


