Is Yeshi Golden Ranch Nutritional Yeast Dressing And Dip Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola oil, water, vinegar, soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, sugar, corn starch), nutritional yeast, garlic, mustard, onion, sugar, salt, dill, citric acid, xanthan gum, natural flavour. Contains: soy, mustard. May contain: sesame.

Check Yeshi Golden Ranch Nutritional Yeast Dressing And Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep