This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Yeshu Coconut Juice Drink 245ml (Pack Of 6) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut, Sugar, Emulsifier (Dodium Caeinate (Milk), E471)

Check Yeshu Coconut Juice Drink 245ml (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeshu Coconut Juice Drink 245ml (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Yeshu Coconut Juice Drink 245ml (Pack Of 6) | Spoonful