Is YETI FROZEN CUSTARD, FROZEN CUSTARD, ROASTED STRAWBERRY, ROASTED STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolk
egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NON FAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, EGG YOLK, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, BALSAMIC VINEGAR.
Check YETI FROZEN CUSTARD, FROZEN CUSTARD, ROASTED STRAWBERRY, ROASTED STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YETI FROZEN CUSTARD, FROZEN CUSTARD, ROASTED STRAWBERRY, ROASTED STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


