Is Yez! Artisan Keto Bread - Certified Keto, Paleo, Vegan - Low carb, Gluten free, Wheat free, Grain free, Soy free, Preservatives free, All Natural, Clean Ketogenenic Food (small loaf - 10 oz each) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Whole Husk Psyllium, Organic Chia Seeds, Yeast, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Powder, Distilled Water

Check Yez! Artisan Keto Bread - Certified Keto, Paleo, Vegan - Low carb, Gluten free, Wheat free, Grain free, Soy free, Preservatives free, All Natural, Clean Ketogenenic Food (small loaf - 10 oz each) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yez! Artisan Keto Bread - Certified Keto, Paleo, Vegan - Low carb, Gluten free, Wheat free, Grain free, Soy free, Preservatives free, All Natural, Clean Ketogenenic Food (small loaf - 10 oz each) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking