Is Yez! Artisan Keto Bread - Certified Keto, Paleo, Vegan - Low carb, Gluten free, Wheat free, Grain free, Soy free, Preservatives free, All Natural, Clean Ketogenenic Food (small loaf - 10 oz each) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond flour
- organic coconut flour
almond flour
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Whole Husk Psyllium, Organic Chia Seeds, Yeast, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Powder, Distilled Water
Check Yez! Artisan Keto Bread - Certified Keto, Paleo, Vegan - Low carb, Gluten free, Wheat free, Grain free, Soy free, Preservatives free, All Natural, Clean Ketogenenic Food (small loaf - 10 oz each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yez! Artisan Keto Bread - Certified Keto, Paleo, Vegan - Low carb, Gluten free, Wheat free, Grain free, Soy free, Preservatives free, All Natural, Clean Ketogenenic Food (small loaf - 10 oz each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Yez! Artisan Keto Bread - Certified Keto, Paleo, Vegan - Low carb, Gluten free, Wheat free, Grain free, Soy free, Preservatives free, All Natural, Clean Ketogenenic Food (small loaf - 10 oz each) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


