Is YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water - Cucumber Flavour 330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Deep Sea Material Concentrate, Citric Acid, Cucumber Flavour, Sugar

Check YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water - Cucumber Flavour 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water - Cucumber Flavour 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go