Is YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water - Pear Flavour 330ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water 99%, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pear Flavout 0,0014%, Citric Acid
Check YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water - Pear Flavour 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water - Pear Flavour 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water - Pear Flavour 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


